← Scores · School hub

2A

Le Sueur-Henderson

Giants; Bulldogs (Hockey)

LeSueur · 2A · South Central · 249 students

4-18
W-L
#121
2A rank / 128
L1
Streak
1288.1
Elo
815
PF
1302
PA
Last result @ Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton L36–86 2026-02-23 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#117 of 126 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
113Breck5-181329.0
114St. Paul City/Hiawatha2-81396.4
115Two Harbors5-211283.2
116Waseca5-221316.3
117Le Sueur-Henderson4-181288.1
118Brooklyn Center2-111329.4
119Pine Island4-231303.4
120Maple Lake3-221256.4
121Litchfield3-231253.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 249 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027