← Scores · School hub

3A

Minneapolis Edison

Tommies

Minneapolis · 3A · Metro Adapted Athletics Assn · 622 students

9-18
W-L
#44
3A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1394.2
Elo
1094
PF
1408
PA
Last result @ DeLaSalle L20–79 2026-02-25 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#43 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
39Minneapolis South9-131460.4
40Princeton11-161424.2
41Bloomington Kennedy10-171404.1
42Mahtomedi10-181471.4
43Minneapolis Edison9-181394.2
44Kasson-Mantorville8-201406.4
45Chisago Lakes8-201354.3
46Simley7-181328.1
47Detroit Lakes7-191362.2

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 622 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027