← Scores · School hub

4A

Eden Prairie

Eagles

Eden Prairie · 4A · Lake Conference · 2,514 students

9-18
W-L
#42
4A rank / 60
L2
Streak
1434.4
Elo
1513
PF
1762
PA
Last result @ Waconia L59–62 2026-02-25 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#47 of 60 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
43Coon Rapids10-171377.2
44Osseo10-171365.1
45Eagan10-181428.2
46Park of Cottage Grove10-181428.0
47Eden Prairie9-181434.4
48New Prague9-181411.4
49St. Paul Central7-141376.2
50Edina9-191422.0
51Stillwater8-191344.2

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 2,514 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027