← Scores · School hub

3A

Tartan

Titans

Oakdale · 3A · Metro East Conference · 1,287 students

17-12
W-L
#25
3A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1540.3
Elo
1568
PF
1500
PA
Last result @ Cretin-Derham Hall L54–64 2026-03-05 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#21 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
17Fergus Falls19-91555.4
18Rock Ridge20-111633.8
19Hermantown18-101556.7
20Minneapolis Roosevelt17-111540.3
21Tartan17-121540.3
22Willmar18-131607.2
23St. Paul Harding15-111526.1
24St. Anthony16-121550.4
25Totino-Grace18-141578.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,287 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027