← Scores · School hub

2A

Pelican Rapids

Vikings

Pelican Rapids · 2A · Heart O Lakes Conference · 204 students

16-10
W-L
#33
2A rank / 128
L1
Streak
1628.4
Elo
1637
PF
1344
PA
Last result @ Menahga L30–44 2026-02-28 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#44 of 126 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
40Higher Ground18-101498.7
41HSRA12-71559.1
42Southwest Christian17-101623.5
43Windom17-101545.0
44Pelican Rapids16-101628.4
45Visitation16-101579.5
46East Grand Forks17-111612.7
47Royalton17-111606.6
48Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial17-111565.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 204 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027