← Scores · School hub

3A

Simley

Spartans

Inver Grove Heights · 3A · Classic Suburban · 831 students

7-18
W-L
#51
3A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1328.1
Elo
957
PF
1384
PA
Last result @ Tartan L24–50 2026-02-25 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#46 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
42Mahtomedi10-181471.4
43Minneapolis Edison9-181394.2
44Kasson-Mantorville8-201406.4
45Chisago Lakes8-201354.3
46Simley7-181328.1
47Detroit Lakes7-191362.2
48Hibbing7-201371.8
49St. Paul Highland Park5-151345.8
50Robbinsdale Cooper6-201316.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 831 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027