← Scores · School hub

2A

St. Cloud Cathedral

Crusaders

St. Cloud · 2A · Central Lakes Conference · 307 students

10-17
W-L
#92
2A rank / 128
L2
Streak
1414.9
Elo
1486
PF
1658
PA
Last result vs Royalton L56–60 2026-02-26 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#87 of 126 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
83Pillager11-161396.9
84Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City10-161415.9
85Concordia Academy11-181438.1
86Tri-City United10-171420.2
87St. Cloud Cathedral10-171414.9
88Barnesville9-161458.9
89Twin Cities Academy6-111440.2
90Columbia Heights9-171391.6
91La Crescent-Hokah9-181392.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 307 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027