← Scores · School hub

4A

Burnsville

Blaze

Burnsville · 4A · South Suburban Conference · 1,626 students

10-13
W-L
#44
4A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1470.7
Elo
92
PF
139
PA
Last result @ Eagan L2–9 2026-05-29 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#43 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
39Buffalo11-131499.2
40Duluth East11-131483.7
41Prior Lake13-161509.5
42St. Louis Park10-131484.1
43Burnsville10-131470.7
44Apple Valley11-151522.9
45Eden Prairie10-151477.7
46St. Cloud8-131450.1
47White Bear Lake10-171448.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,626 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027