← Scores · School hub

4A

St. Louis Park

Orioles

St. Louis Park · 4A · Metro West Conference · 1,188 students

10-13
W-L
#41
4A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1484.1
Elo
96
PF
123
PA
Last result @ Wayzata L0–3 2026-05-28 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#42 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
38Rochester Mayo12-141521.3
39Buffalo11-131499.2
40Duluth East11-131483.7
41Prior Lake13-161509.5
42St. Louis Park10-131484.1
43Burnsville10-131470.7
44Apple Valley11-151522.9
45Eden Prairie10-151477.7
46St. Cloud8-131450.1

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,188 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027