← Scores · School hub

4A

Eagan

Wildcats

Eagan · 4A · South Suburban Conference · 2,084 students

15-11
W-L
#26
4A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1548.5
Elo
151
PF
95
PA
Last result vs Apple Valley L0–3 2026-06-02 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#27 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
23Park Center/CH/Maranatha14-91548.1
24Blaine16-111593.2
25Moorhead13-91579.7
26Bloomington Jefferson14-101552.7
27Eagan15-111548.5
28Waconia15-111534.5
29Bloomington Kennedy13-101541.7
30Minnetonka14-111527.6
31Lakeville North15-121548.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 2,084 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027