← Scores · School hub

4A

Eden Prairie

Eagles

Eden Prairie · 4A · Lake Conference · 2,514 students

10-15
W-L
#43
4A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1477.7
Elo
116
PF
144
PA
Last result @ Waconia L4–5 2026-05-29 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#45 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
41Prior Lake13-161509.5
42St. Louis Park10-131484.1
43Burnsville10-131470.7
44Apple Valley11-151522.9
45Eden Prairie10-151477.7
46St. Cloud8-131450.1
47White Bear Lake10-171448.6
48Hopkins10-171442.6
49Minneapolis Washburn8-141449.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 2,514 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027