← Scores · School hub

1A

Mayer Lutheran

Crusaders

Mayer · 1A · Minnesota Classic Athletic Association · 181 students

8-12
W-L
#63
1A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1473.0
Elo
129
PF
111
PA
Last result @ Upsala-Swanville L1–2 2026-05-28 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#69 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
65Laporte7-101455.0
66Nevis7-101447.9
67Norman County East/UH9-131442.2
68Wabasso6-91483.1
69Mayer Lutheran8-121473.0
70Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7-111472.5
71Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8-131462.8
72Mahnomen/Waubun8-131408.4
73Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6-101460.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 181 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027