← Scores · School hub

1A

Upsala-Swanville

Cardinals

Upsala · 1A · Prairie Conference · 99 students

15-9
W-L
#40
1A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1535.7
Elo
127
PF
132
PA
Last result @ Heritage Christian L4–11 2026-05-30 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#30 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
26Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14-71580.3
27Blooming Prairie16-81573.5
28Mille Lacs16-91580.5
29West Marshall10-61565.3
30Upsala-Swanville15-91535.7
31Cleveland13-81571.0
32Benson13-81545.6
33Lac qui Parle Valley13-81529.0
34New York Mills16-101593.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 99 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027