← Scores · School hub

2A

Proctor

Rails

Proctor · 2A · Buffalo Ridge · 468 students

7-14
W-L
#76
2A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1451.5
Elo
115
PF
138
PA
Last result @ Pequot Lakes L2–6 2026-06-02 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#80 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
76Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin7-121421.8
77Kimball7-121414.5
78Melrose5-91448.9
79Maple Lake6-111460.6
80Proctor7-141451.5
81Park Rapids5-101445.5
82Pillager6-121432.1
83St. Agnes7-141428.0
84Concordia Academy7-141425.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 468 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027