← Scores · School hub

2A

Milaca

Wolves

Milaca · 2A · Granite Ridge Conference · 425 students

6-16
W-L
#99
2A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1396.5
Elo
71
PF
153
PA
Last result vs Proctor L0–4 2026-05-28 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#94 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
90International Falls7-171379.0
91Two Harbors5-131415.0
92GMLOK5-131398.5
93Jackson County Central5-131394.5
94Milaca6-161396.5
95Breck5-141421.7
96Nova Classical5-141400.1
97Barnesville3-91431.3
98Watertown-Mayer4-131412.2

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 425 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027