← Scores · School hub

GN
2A

Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin

Spartans

Nashwauk · 2A · Iron Range Conference · 119 students

19-10
W-L
#34
2A rank / 127
L1
Streak
1624.9
Elo
1940
PF
1650
PA
Last result @ Esko L47–71 2026-03-07 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#36 of 127 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
32Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted18-91618.2
33Blooming Prairie18-91562.4
34Mora19-101637.2
35St. Cloud Cathedral19-101627.4
36Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin19-101624.9
37St. Croix Lutheran19-101616.9
38Minnewaska Area18-101625.0
39St. James17-101598.2
40Chatfield17-101593.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 119 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027