← Scores · School hub

2A

St. Croix Lutheran

Crusaders

West St. Paul · 2A · Skyline Conference · 412 students

19-10
W-L
#40
2A rank / 127
L1
Streak
1616.9
Elo
1962
PF
1748
PA
Last result @ Minnehaha Academy L66–86 2026-03-13 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#37 of 127 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
33Blooming Prairie18-91562.4
34Mora19-101637.2
35St. Cloud Cathedral19-101627.4
36Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin19-101624.9
37St. Croix Lutheran19-101616.9
38Minnewaska Area18-101625.0
39St. James17-101598.2
40Chatfield17-101593.6
41Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg17-101579.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 412 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027