← Scores · School hub

3A

Hill-Murray

Pioneers

Maplewood · 3A · Classic Suburban · 721 students

9-18
W-L
#44
3A rank / 63
L1
Streak
1433.5
Elo
1702
PF
1929
PA
Last result vs St. Paul Johnson L49–68 2026-03-04 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#46 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
42Minneapolis Roosevelt11-161447.6
43Fridley10-151456.4
44Faribault10-171390.3
45Kasson-Mantorville9-171407.5
46Hill-Murray9-181433.5
47Minneapolis Camden9-181383.1
48Cloquet9-181343.0
49Sauk Rapids-Rice9-191417.9
50Minneapolis Edison8-181375.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 721 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027