← Scores · School hub

3A

Minneapolis Camden

Patriots

Minneapolis · 3A · Minneapolis City Conference · 556 students

9-18
W-L
#50
3A rank / 63
L4
Streak
1383.1
Elo
1832
PF
2020
PA
Last result @ Mahtomedi L58–80 2026-03-04 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#47 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
43Fridley10-151456.4
44Faribault10-171390.3
45Kasson-Mantorville9-171407.5
46Hill-Murray9-181433.5
47Minneapolis Camden9-181383.1
48Cloquet9-181343.0
49Sauk Rapids-Rice9-191417.9
50Minneapolis Edison8-181375.6
51Hermantown8-191342.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 556 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027