← Scores · School hub

3A

Kasson-Mantorville

KoMets

Kasson · 3A · Hiawatha Valley League · 617 students

9-17
W-L
#46
3A rank / 63
L2
Streak
1407.5
Elo
1747
PF
1838
PA
Last result @ Byron L75–88 2026-03-04 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#45 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
41Mankato West11-161450.9
42Minneapolis Roosevelt11-161447.6
43Fridley10-151456.4
44Faribault10-171390.3
45Kasson-Mantorville9-171407.5
46Hill-Murray9-181433.5
47Minneapolis Camden9-181383.1
48Cloquet9-181343.0
49Sauk Rapids-Rice9-191417.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 617 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027