← Scores · School hub

3A

Cloquet

Lumberjacks

Cloquet · 3A · Great River Conference · 643 students

9-18
W-L
#55
3A rank / 63
L1
Streak
1343.0
Elo
1794
PF
2051
PA
Last result @ Duluth Denfeld L75–108 2026-03-04 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#48 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
44Faribault10-171390.3
45Kasson-Mantorville9-171407.5
46Hill-Murray9-181433.5
47Minneapolis Camden9-181383.1
48Cloquet9-181343.0
49Sauk Rapids-Rice9-191417.9
50Minneapolis Edison8-181375.6
51Hermantown8-191342.7
52Worthington7-201393.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 643 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027