← Scores · School hub

1A

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Knights

Kenyon · 1A · Gopher Conference · 204 students

11-16
W-L
#92
1A rank / 161
L2
Streak
1432.8
Elo
1884
PF
2027
PA
Last result vs Wabasha-Kellogg L72–73 2026-02-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#86 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
82Bethlehem Academy11-151450.3
83Metro Schools College Prep8-111413.3
84CHOF10-141448.4
85Lyle/Pacelli11-161459.2
86Kenyon-Wanamingo11-161432.8
87Ortonville11-161424.7
88Fond du Lac Ojibwe10-151421.0
89Rochester STEM10-161382.5
90BGMR10-171433.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 204 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027