← Scores · School hub

1A

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Knights

Kenyon · 1A · Gopher Conference · 204 students

7-13
W-L
#78
1A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1423.3
Elo
75
PF
132
PA
Last result @ Lewiston-Altura L0–8 2026-05-20 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#78 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
74Hill City/Northland6-101396.5
75Carlton-Wrenshall8-141409.4
76Braham6-111433.8
77BOLD6-111427.3
78Kenyon-Wanamingo7-131423.3
79Mountain Iron-Buhl7-131415.5
80Red Rock Central/WWG7-131414.7
81Lester Prairie5-101439.5
82Schaeffer Academy4-81417.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 204 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027