← Scores · School hub

1A

Lyle/Pacelli

Athletics

Lyle · 1A · Southeast Conference · 66 students

11-16
W-L
#81
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1459.2
Elo
1850
PF
1763
PA
Last result @ Grand Meadow L49–60 2026-02-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#85 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
81Win-E-Mac12-161426.7
82Bethlehem Academy11-151450.3
83Metro Schools College Prep8-111413.3
84CHOF10-141448.4
85Lyle/Pacelli11-161459.2
86Kenyon-Wanamingo11-161432.8
87Ortonville11-161424.7
88Fond du Lac Ojibwe10-151421.0
89Rochester STEM10-161382.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 66 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027