← Scores · School hub

2A

Milaca

Wolves

Milaca · 2A · Granite Ridge Conference · 425 students

3-21
W-L
#120
2A rank / 127
L14
Streak
1283.2
Elo
1126
PF
1746
PA
Last result @ Annandale L51–80 2026-03-05 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#123 of 127 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
119Redwood Valley4-231320.5
120St. Paul Harding4-231261.0
121Wadena-Deer Creek4-231241.9
122Cristo Rey Jesuit3-201190.7
123Milaca3-211283.2
124Brooklyn Center3-221291.8
125Tri-City United2-251252.4
126Mesabi East1-261169.4
127HSRA0-81340.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 425 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027