← Scores · School hub

MT
1A

Minnesota Transitions

Wolves

Minneapolis · 1A · Independent · 71 students

10-9
W-L
#72
1A rank / 161
L3
Streak
1492.5
Elo
1249
PF
1079
PA
Last result @ Avail Academy L73–85 2026-03-05 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#62 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
58Red Lake15-121516.9
59Westbrook-Walnut Grove15-121502.9
60Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14-121517.1
61Hope Academy15-131546.5
62Minnesota Transitions10-91492.5
63Cromwell13-121533.4
64West Lutheran14-131492.7
65Sleepy Eye St. Mary's14-131479.6
66Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke14-141521.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 71 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027