← Scores · School hub

1A

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Jaguars

Belgrade · 1A · Camden Conference · 161 students

14-12
W-L
#60
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1517.1
Elo
1569
PF
1581
PA
Last result @ Underwood L55–69 2026-03-05 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#60 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
56Kittson County Central13-101565.6
57Russell-Tyler-Ruthton15-121528.1
58Red Lake15-121516.9
59Westbrook-Walnut Grove15-121502.9
60Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14-121517.1
61Hope Academy15-131546.5
62Minnesota Transitions10-91492.5
63Cromwell13-121533.4
64West Lutheran14-131492.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 161 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027