← Scores · School hub

1A

Red Lake

Warriors

Red Lake · 1A · Northern Pines · 253 students

0-7
W-L
#98
1A rank / 114
L7
Streak
1369.8
Elo
1
PF
122
PA
Last result @ Northome/Kelliher L0–7 2026-05-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#111 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
107St. John's Prep1-151318.6
108Lake Park-Audubon1-151313.6
109Littlefork-Big Falls1-151298.6
110McGregor1-161312.7
111Red Lake0-71369.8
112Rothsay0-121320.9
113Nicollet0-151294.7
114Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0-171283.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 253 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027