← Scores · School hub

2A

St. Agnes

Aggies

St. Paul · 2A · Skyline Conference · 331 students

9-18
W-L
#107
2A rank / 127
L1
Streak
1349.7
Elo
1607
PF
1998
PA
Last result @ Concordia Academy L66–82 2026-03-05 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#98 of 127 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
94Eden Valley-Watkins9-171390.5
95Hmong Academy10-191307.7
96Albert Lea9-181439.0
97Foley9-181407.8
98St. Agnes9-181349.7
99Moose Lake/Willow River9-191402.5
100LILA9-191353.7
101Pipestone Area8-191416.5
102Red Wing8-191401.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 331 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027