Football

6A standings

Overall W–L from our score dataset. Unofficial · not conference standings.

#TeamW–L PctPFPAElo
1Moorhead8-01.0003582101648
2Champlin Park8-01.000351751640
3Eden Prairie7-10.8753201541605
4Blaine7-10.8752641111588
5Shakopee7-10.875241771587
6Centennial6-20.750242651587
7Forest Lake6-20.7502351281583
8Mounds View6-20.7501761091577
9Minnetonka6-20.7501851101573
10Eagan6-20.750198841566
11Rosemount5-30.6251941031545
12White Bear Lake5-30.6252211891526
13Lakeville South5-30.6251711491524
14Prior Lake4-40.5001391111520
15Woodbury4-40.5002141761509
16Maple Grove4-40.5001531351499
17Anoka4-40.5002492191494
18Roseville4-40.5001592151488
19Wayzata4-40.5002262311485
20Coon Rapids4-40.5001802431472
21St. Michael-Albertville3-50.3751471881483
22Andover3-50.3752422221476
23East Ridge3-50.3752072291468
24Stillwater2-60.2501481661448
25Park of Cottage Grove2-60.2501402601422
26Eastview2-60.2501822931420
27Rogers1-70.1251592701396
28Edina1-70.1251182761393
29Lakeville North1-70.125922471390
30Farmington0-80.000863041362
31Hopkins0-80.0001663351356
32Osseo0-80.000385171356