Football

1A standings

Overall W–L from our score dataset. Unofficial · not conference standings.

#TeamW–L PctPFPAElo
1Park Christian9-01.0003491051652
2Springfield8-01.000422671650
3Upsala-Swanville8-01.000387541649
4Minneota8-01.000405611648
5Mahnomen/Waubun8-01.000314471647
6Mountain Iron-Buhl8-01.000344851637
7Breckenridge8-01.000283631637
8Deer River8-10.8893401101615
9Fillmore Central7-10.875311891620
10Cleveland7-10.875279641616
11Mayer Lutheran7-10.8753011281607
12Martin County West7-10.875326821607
13Southland7-10.8753431281603
14Parkers Prairie6-20.750286821599
15Red Lake County6-20.7503011451586
16Dawson-Boyd6-20.7502531171579
17Benson6-20.7502621511578
18Sleepy Eye5-30.6253092191550
19Braham5-30.6252071121539
20Polk County West5-30.6252831361536
21Ashby/Brandon-Evansville5-30.6251961791531
22Russell-Tyler-Ruthton5-30.6251931251531
23NRHEG5-30.6252641901529
24Lake Park-Audubon5-30.6251962011528
25Murray County Central5-30.6251921941528
26Lac qui Parle Valley5-30.6252142021526
27Pine River-Backus5-30.6251861991525
28Barnum4-40.5002281401508
29West Central4-40.5001391491500
30Nevis4-40.5001671791500
31Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4-40.5001691381499
32Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4-40.5002182111498
33Bagley4-40.5002401791495
34Lakeview3-50.3752041721486
35Ada-Borup-West3-50.3751832551483
36Cherry3-50.3752342631477
37St. James3-50.3751092161463
38Otter Tail Central3-50.3751141951458
39Chisholm3-50.3751223271445
40Walker-Hackensack-Akeley2-60.2501191581441
41Lester Prairie2-60.2501251931433
42Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2-60.250562541427
43MACCRAY2-60.2501552521425
44Browerville2-60.2501182201424
45Canby2-60.2501663481415
46BOLD1-70.125512761390
47United South Central1-70.125603201387
48Yellow Medicine East1-70.125563311383
49Cass Lake-Bena1-70.125863221382
50Lewiston-Altura0-80.000933181365
51Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0-80.000433381354
52New York Mills0-80.000522891353
53Madelia0-80.000422941346
54East Central0-90.000944281336
55Red Lake0-90.000443951333