Girls Basketball

Out of state standings

Overall W–L from our score dataset. Unofficial · not conference standings.

#TeamW–L PctPFPAElo
1Aquinas2-01.000135861555
2Arlington (SD)2-01.0001161001535
3Milbank (SD)2-01.000132261535
4Thompson (ND)1-01.00088651534
5Hillsboro (ND)2-01.000110911532
6West Lyon (IA)1-01.00062481531
7Grand Forks Red River (ND)2-01.0001191001530
8Dowling Catholic (IA)2-01.000105851530
9Rice Lake1-01.00090831526
10Turtle Mountain (ND)1-01.00074481523
11De Smet (SD)1-01.00057511523
12Johnston (IA)1-01.00073581522
13Bayfield1-01.00051391522
14Bismarck Century (ND)1-01.00071671521
15Central Lyon (IA)1-01.00060511521
16Wauwatosa East1-01.00089791521
17Spirit Lake (IA)1-01.00087471520
18Arrowhead1-01.00094831520
19Waukee Northwest (IA)1-01.00062571518
20Castlewood (SD)1-01.00044351518
21Kindred (ND)1-01.00058311517
22Hmong American Peace Academy1-01.00043211517
23Cresco (IA)1-01.00064221515
24De Soto1-01.00058331514
25Brandon Valley (SD)1-01.00069681514
26West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)1-01.00072511514
27La Crosse Central1-01.00070351514
28Luther1-01.00058461514
29Crestwood (IA)1-01.00067651513
30Osceola1-01.00049441513
31Wilmot (SD)1-01.00040311511
32Waukon (IA)1-01.00051381509
33Summit1-01.00047131507
34Fargo Davies (ND)4-10.8003402641573
35Hudson3-10.7502532191526
36Decorah (IA)2-10.6671721801534
37Shanley (ND)2-10.6672212151532
38Waunakee1-10.5001431431519
39Holmen1-10.5001281301514
40West Fargo Horace (ND)1-10.5001381461514
41Baldwin-Woodville1-10.5001101061513
42Oak Grove (ND)1-10.500113911512
43Arcadia1-10.5001291251505
44Osage (IA)1-10.50098931504
45St. Mary's Dell Rapids (SD)1-10.50093921503
46George-Little Rock (IA)1-10.5001031061498
47Sibley-Ocheyedan (IA)1-10.5001091481485
48Stevens Point1-20.3331962171486
49Fargo North (ND)1-20.3332032021483
50Tri-State (ND)1-20.3331391831472
51Superior3-100.2316278141373
52Tea (SD)0-10.00042701489
53North Union (IA)0-10.00059601488
54Grafton (ND)0-10.00065701488
55Dunseith (ND)0-10.00040431485
56Garretson (SD)0-10.00022851485
57Jamestown (ND)0-10.00051621484
58Grand Forks Central (ND)0-10.00034541484
59West Salem0-10.00048841483
60Harrisburg (SD)0-10.00044591482
61North Fayette (IA)0-10.00019461482
62Sioux Falls Christian (SD)0-10.00042481482
63South Winn (IA)0-10.00036431481
64Estelline (SD)0-10.00035371481
65Wahpeton (ND)0-10.00057831480
66Kee (IA)0-10.00045661480
67Madison (SD)0-10.00024371479
68Western Christian (IA)0-10.00039651478
69West Fargo (ND)0-10.00044681472
70Riceville (IA)0-10.00037571463
71River Falls0-30.0001552111460
72Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau0-20.000771341455
73La Crosse Logan0-20.000931221451
74Richland (ND)0-30.000992021440
75Fargo South (ND)0-30.0001401821439