← Scores · School hub

3A

Becker

Bulldogs

Becker · 3A · Mississippi 8 Conference · 821 students

13-12
W-L
#27
3A rank / 63
L1
Streak
1522.1
Elo
139
PF
145
PA
Last result @ Totino-Grace L1–2 2026-06-03 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#29 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
25Kasson-Mantorville14-111522.6
26Albert Lea10-81513.1
27St. Peter12-101515.6
28Hermantown13-111526.5
29Becker13-121522.1
30Minneapolis Southwest13-121497.5
31Fergus Falls9-91519.1
32Hibbing11-111491.9
33Hutchinson12-121476.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 821 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027