← Scores · School hub

1A

Community of Peace

Tigers

St. Paul · 1A · Eastern Minnesota Athletic Conference · 172 students

4-7
W-L
#92
1A rank / 144
L2
Streak
1412.4
Elo
342
PF
527
PA
Last result @ North Lakes L24–64 2026-02-12 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#87 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
83New Ulm Cathedral11-161421.3
84Upsala11-171443.3
85East Central10-161411.5
86Ashby10-171400.3
87Community of Peace4-71412.4
88Mahnomen/Waubun9-181426.5
89BGMR9-181413.8
90Edgerton9-181393.3
91Yellow Medicine East9-181379.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 172 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027