← Scores · School hub

4A

Eden Prairie

Eagles

Eden Prairie · 4A · Lake Conference · 2,514 students

18-10
W-L
#23
4A rank / 63
L1
Streak
1579.9
Elo
2118
PF
1938
PA
Last result @ Chaska L43–60 2026-03-07 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#23 of 62 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
19Rosemount19-91599.7
20Apple Valley21-111694.8
21Farmington19-101615.3
22Andover19-101568.8
23Eden Prairie18-101579.9
24Moorhead17-101575.2
25Waconia17-101556.5
26Chanhassen16-121567.6
27Owatonna16-121556.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 2,514 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027