← Scores · School hub

1A

Kittson County Central

Bearcats

Hallock · 1A · North Border Conference · 57 students

18-10
W-L
#29
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1629.1
Elo
1808
PF
1555
PA
Last result @ Sacred Heart L63–67 2026-03-03 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#38 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
34Red Lake County18-91552.8
35Lewiston-Altura19-101568.1
36Lake of the Woods17-91559.8
37Cromwell18-101669.5
38Kittson County Central18-101629.1
39Adrian/Ellsworth18-101612.7
40Barnum18-101522.1
41Spring Grove16-91556.3
42Lake Park-Audubon17-101597.2

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 57 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027