← Scores · School hub

1A

Kittson County Central

Bearcats

Hallock · 1A · North Border Conference · 57 students

1-13
W-L
#101
1A rank / 114
L8
Streak
1361.2
Elo
54
PF
162
PA
Last result @ Red Lake County L0–10 2026-05-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#104 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
100Cook County2-131376.1
101Renville County West2-131368.4
102Houston2-171312.5
103Cass Lake-Bena1-91368.1
104Kittson County Central1-131361.2
105Lakeview1-131336.7
106Ortonville1-141333.4
107St. John's Prep1-151318.6
108Lake Park-Audubon1-151313.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 57 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027