← Scores · School hub

1A

Spring Grove

Lions

Spring Grove · 1A · Southeast Conference · 104 students

16-9
W-L
#46
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1556.3
Elo
1451
PF
1206
PA
Last result @ Lewiston-Altura L60–79 2026-02-23 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#41 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
37Cromwell18-101669.5
38Kittson County Central18-101629.1
39Adrian/Ellsworth18-101612.7
40Barnum18-101522.1
41Spring Grove16-91556.3
42Lake Park-Audubon17-101597.2
43Ely16-101622.3
44Climax/Fisher17-111621.3
45Cherry17-111587.1

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 104 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027