← Scores · School hub

1A

Minneota

Vikings

Minneota · 1A · Camden Conference · 181 students

19-9
W-L
#27
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1632.0
Elo
1743
PF
1395
PA
Last result @ Central Minnesota Christian L49–52 2026-02-24 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#30 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
26Metro Schools College Prep9-41583.0
27West Lutheran20-91673.7
28Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa20-91601.9
29Hope Academy17-81617.5
30Minneota19-91632.0
31Park Christian18-91629.3
32Fertile-Bertrami18-91598.8
33ISM/Chesterton14-71568.2
34Red Lake County18-91552.8

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 181 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027