← Scores · School hub

1A

West Lutheran

Warriors

Plymouth · 1A · MN Classic Athletic Association · 202 students

20-9
W-L
#22
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1673.7
Elo
2162
PF
1621
PA
Last result @ Mayer Lutheran L45–64 2026-03-06 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#27 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
23Nicollet21-81643.6
24Lakeview21-81606.4
25MACCRAY20-81682.4
26Metro Schools College Prep9-41583.0
27West Lutheran20-91673.7
28Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa20-91601.9
29Hope Academy17-81617.5
30Minneota19-91632.0
31Park Christian18-91629.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 202 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027