← Scores · School hub

2A

Moose Lake/Willow River

Rebels

Moose Lake · 2A · First Nations · 167 students

6-21
W-L
#114
2A rank / 128
L2
Streak
1318.1
Elo
1134
PF
1664
PA
Last result @ Mesabi East L34–77 2026-02-24 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#111 of 126 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
107Paynesville7-191354.4
108Thief River Falls6-201348.5
109Hmong Academy5-171317.2
110Staples-Motley6-211346.2
111Moose Lake/Willow River6-211318.1
112St. Charles6-211296.3
113Breck5-181329.0
114St. Paul City/Hiawatha2-81396.4
115Two Harbors5-211283.2

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 167 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027