← Scores · School hub

T(
Out of state

Tea (SD)

Out of state

0-1
W-L
#47
Out of state rank / 75
L1
Streak
1489.5
Elo
42
PF
70
PA
Last result vs Marshall L42–70 2026-02-19 · 3A

Schedule & results

DateWeekOpponentRScore
2026-02-19 Week 13 vs Marshall L 42–70

Standings · Out of state

#52 of 75 in Out of state · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
48Stevens Point1-21486.0
49Fargo North (ND)1-21483.9
50Tri-State (ND)1-21472.7
51Superior3-101373.4
52Tea (SD)0-11489.5
53North Union (IA)0-11488.5
54Grafton (ND)0-11488.4
55Dunseith (ND)0-11485.6
56Garretson (SD)0-11485.0

Other sports at this school

School hub