← Scores · School hub

4A

Cretin-Derham Hall

Raiders

St. Paul · 4A · Suburban East Conference · 883 students

18-10
W-L
#14
4A rank / 65
L3
Streak
1600.5
Elo
219
PF
114
PA
Last result vs Andover L8–14 2026-06-12 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#18 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
14Wayzata20-91635.7
15Anoka18-91593.3
16Two Rivers16-81557.9
17Maple Grove17-91604.3
18Cretin-Derham Hall18-101600.5
19St. Michael-Albertville18-101594.6
20East Ridge17-101592.4
21Elk River15-91563.4
22Hastings16-101540.1

Playoff path

Seed #5 · Class 4A state · champ Rosemount

Brackets · Playoff path tool

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 883 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027