← Scores · School hub

4A

Bloomington Jefferson

Jaguars

Bloomington · 4A · Metro West Conference · 1,496 students

14-10
W-L
#24
4A rank / 65
L2
Streak
1552.7
Elo
99
PF
111
PA
Last result @ Chaska L0–7 2026-06-02 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#26 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
22Hastings16-101540.1
23Park Center/CH/Maranatha14-91548.1
24Blaine16-111593.2
25Moorhead13-91579.7
26Bloomington Jefferson14-101552.7
27Eagan15-111548.5
28Waconia15-111534.5
29Bloomington Kennedy13-101541.7
30Minnetonka14-111527.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,496 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027