← Scores · School hub

4A

Bloomington Kennedy

Eagles

Bloomington · 4A · Lake Conference · 1,191 students

13-10
W-L
#28
4A rank / 65
L2
Streak
1541.7
Elo
143
PF
98
PA
Last result @ Hopkins L1–8 2026-05-28 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#29 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
25Moorhead13-91579.7
26Bloomington Jefferson14-101552.7
27Eagan15-111548.5
28Waconia15-111534.5
29Bloomington Kennedy13-101541.7
30Minnetonka14-111527.6
31Lakeville North15-121548.7
32New Prague13-111540.5
33Spring Lake Park14-121496.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,191 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027