← Scores · School hub

2A

Legacy Christian

Lions

Andover · 2A · Skyline Conference · 249 students

9-13
W-L
#61
2A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1483.9
Elo
114
PF
140
PA
Last result @ Providence Academy L0–10 2026-05-28 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#70 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
66Mora8-111470.2
67Crosby-Ironton8-111449.4
68Holy Family10-141492.0
69Roseau7-101464.8
70Legacy Christian9-131483.9
71Waseca9-131467.8
72Esko9-131466.4
73Dover-Eyota7-111458.6
74Hawley6-101466.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 249 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027