← Scores · School hub

2A

Waseca

Bluejays

Waseca · 2A · Big South Conference · 474 students

9-13
W-L
#69
2A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1467.8
Elo
78
PF
122
PA
Last result @ Tri-City United L5–12 2026-05-30 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#71 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
67Crosby-Ironton8-111449.4
68Holy Family10-141492.0
69Roseau7-101464.8
70Legacy Christian9-131483.9
71Waseca9-131467.8
72Esko9-131466.4
73Dover-Eyota7-111458.6
74Hawley6-101466.9
75Royalton6-101434.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 474 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027