← Scores · School hub

2A

Mora

Mustangs

Mora · 2A · Great River Conference · 431 students

8-11
W-L
#68
2A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1470.2
Elo
104
PF
110
PA
Last result @ Chisholm L1–6 2026-05-26 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#66 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
62Plainview-Elgin-Millville9-111476.1
63Crookston6-81471.9
64Brooklyn Center6-81428.1
65Chatfield8-111473.9
66Mora8-111470.2
67Crosby-Ironton8-111449.4
68Holy Family10-141492.0
69Roseau7-101464.8
70Legacy Christian9-131483.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 431 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027