← Scores · School hub

3A

Robbinsdale Cooper

Hawks

New Hope · 3A · Tri-Metro Conference · 1,003 students

9-15
W-L
#44
3A rank / 63
L1
Streak
1420.5
Elo
127
PF
166
PA
Last result @ DeLaSalle L7–12 2026-05-30 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#41 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
37Chisago Lakes11-141487.2
38Simley9-131478.9
39Albany9-131475.0
40Annandale8-121457.1
41Robbinsdale Cooper9-151420.5
42Richfield8-141449.5
43Austin8-151410.6
44Winona7-141444.2
45St. Paul Highland Park6-121410.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,003 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027