← Scores · School hub

3A

Chisago Lakes

Wildcats

Lindstrom · 3A · Mississippi 8 Conference · 962 students

11-14
W-L
#33
3A rank / 63
W1
Streak
1487.2
Elo
142
PF
146
PA
Last result @ Hermantown W7–5 2026-06-02 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#37 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
33Hutchinson12-121476.4
34St. Francis11-121474.7
35DeLaSalle11-131478.5
36Rock Ridge10-121469.3
37Chisago Lakes11-141487.2
38Simley9-131478.9
39Albany9-131475.0
40Annandale8-121457.1
41Robbinsdale Cooper9-151420.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 962 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027